Skip to content

 

Search the
ANJEC website:

 

 

Follow us on Twitter Find us on Facebook

  Connect:

 

Drawing of people around a table talking

Trustees

Executive Board

President: Nancy Tindall, Allentown, (Monmouth)

Vice-President for Development:Barbara Vadnais, Princeton (Mercer)

Vice-President for Operations: Ray Cywinski, Demarest (Bergen)

Secretary:Victor DeVasto, Pitman (Gloucester)

Treasurer: Leonard Berkowitz, Berkeley Heights, (Union)

Immediate Past president: Nelson Dittmar, Cranford (Union)

Trustees

 

Nick D'Ambrosio, Montclair (Essex)

Lee Farnham, Ewing (Mercer)

Thomas Gibbons, Jersey City (Hudson)

Michael Haberland, Cherry Hill (Camden)

Liti Haramaty, East Brunswick (Middlesex)

Marshall Keener, Morristown (Morris)

Cliff Lundin, Hopatcong (Sussex)

Cynthia MacGonagle, Bethlehem (Hunterdon)

Kenneth Miller, Newark (Essex)

Amanda Nesheiwat, Secaucus (Hudson)

Gary Szelc, Fanwood (Union)

Jenine Tankoos, Manalapan (Monmouth)

John Thonet, Pittstown (Hunterdon)

Back to Top

Advisory Committee

Byron (Gus) Allen, Tenafly (Bergen)

Chris Allyn, Harding (Morris)

Kirk Barrett, South Orange (Essex)

Michelle Bellinger, Mays Landing (Atlantic)

Cynthia Berchtold, Cherry Hill (Camden)

John Capozucca, Bloomingdale (Passaic)

Peter Craig, Holland (Hunterdon)

Bob Dobbs, Voorhees (Camden)

Al Dubois, Clifton (Passaic)

Allan Esenlohr, Green (Sussex)

Julie Gandy, Commercial (Cumberland)

Marian Glenn, Summit (Union)

J. Geoffrey Gollin, Holmdel (Monmouth)

Joy Grafton, Edison (Middlesex)

Priscille Hayes, Robbinsville (Mercer)

Blanche Hoffman, Old Bridge (Middlesex)

Marshall Keener, Morristown (Morris)

Blanche Krubner, Jackson (Ocean)

Janet Larson, Toms River (Ocean)

Joyce Laudise, Berkeley Heights (Union)

Theresa I. Lettman, Manchester (Ocean)

Martha Lieblich, Leonia (Bergen)

Cliff Lundin, Hopatcong (Sussex)

David Moskowitz, East Brunswick, (Middlesex)

Renee Resky, Livingston (Essex)

Bruce Riede, Ridgefield (Bergen)

Karen Riede, Ridgefield (Bergen)

James Sherman, Esq., Montclair (Essex)

Sandy Siegel, Paramus (Bergen)

Ashley Slagle,Pompton Lakes (Passaic)

Peg Van Patton, Hillsborough (Somerset)

Arnold Vernick, Franklin (Somerset)

Herb Wegner, Pittsgrove (Salem)

Nancy Wysocki, Haworth (Bergen)

Back to Top

 

2/17

Website by Foxglove Systems